logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Naomi Cruise
Views: 12318
Also Known As
Summer Monroe, Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Birth Date
May 31, 1987
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Norfolk, Virginia
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Naomi Cruise Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Naomi Cruz was born in Norfolk, Virginia in 1987 but she is a true California girl, blond, cheerful and with a body to die for. This blue-eyed angel has been very busy ever since she began working in the industry and you can find more scenes with her under the names she used sometimes, like Summer Monroe, Nyomi Cruise and Naomi Cruise.
It doesnt matter under which name she appeared, she always brought along that flawless 36-27-36 body with her, 5-6 high and weighing only 121 lbs. She has also brought her simply perfect natural C-cup boobs. These beauties are actually perfect, perfectly shaped and sized, soft and yet firm, round an yet so perky.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy