logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nao Oikawa
Views: 15480
Also Known As
及川奈央
Birth Date
April 21, 1981
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-22-35
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Nao Oikawa Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Spring of 2000, been recruited in the streets, and after CS and gravure nude adult TV appearance on the show, September 2007, AV debut as an actress from space planning. At first he did not show remarkable number of works that were released in one year after the debut was only five. Filmography started increasing since late 2001, and on-demand software will be the year that also appeared in 2002 MOODYZ now Indizumeka works, such as increases in proportion to stretch it works appeared, AV worlds leading actress grew. Since the spring of 2003, as leader of the actress Miriongaruzu exclusive first million. Explicit "work retirement", but finally quit in June 2004 AV appeared to work. From 2004 through 2005 in the title Mirioneguzekutibu, AV promotional activities even after retirement, etc. had participated. AV was released during the work amounts to more than 80 actresses (see list later bulletin.)
Privacy Policy