logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nanna Gibson
Views: 8534
Also Known As
Dina Jewel, Nana Elliot, Chris De May, Nanà Elliot, Dina Jewal, Dina Juwel, Nanna Gronnevik, Valerie, Alison
Birth Date
February 01, 1978
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Norway
Years Active
1996-1999 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
34D-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Nanna Gibson Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nanna Gibson (born February 1, 1978) is a Norwegian former pornographic actress.
Also known as Dina Jewel, Valerie, and Nanà Elliot, she appeared in adult movies between 1996 and 1999.
She was the February 1998 Penthouse Pet of the Month, and was nominated for the 2000 Hot d Or for Best European Actress. In June 2005, an executive at a Swedish medical products agency was dismissed for hiring Jewel to interview drug addicts.
In February 2009 she opened a club with rockmusic in Copenhagen called Jewel Rocks.
Privacy Policy