logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nancy Vee
Views: 11153
Also Known As
Nancy V., Nancy Vaughn
Birth Date
May 08, 1963
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
New York, United States
Years Active
1994-2009 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Nancy Vee Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nancy Vee was discovered by porn producer Jim Gunn who started her out in his definitive East Coast porn features. When she finally came out West, Nancy found an abundance of work in numerous movies. She is a unique looking beauty with sharp features and an extremely horny attitude. Fans of intense androgynous girls will find plenty to be happy about when they dig the sexual energy this girl gives off.
Privacy Policy