logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nakita Kash
Views: 9052
Also Known As
Nikita, Nikita Cash, Nikita Kash
Birth Date
September 19, 1977
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Lakeville, MN
Years Active
1997-2008 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Brown hair, blue eyes and sexy figure, that all describes Nakita Kash, a gorgeous porn star from Fairbault, Minnesota. Hot brunette is also known as Nikita Cash or Nikita Kash. She is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs only 125 pounds.
Her small boobs are perky and delicious and it doesn’t take long for her nipples to get hard from all the excitement. The thought of getting some heavy hard pounding in hot pink pussy really gets that naughty twinkle in her eyes and she’s ready in matter of seconds. Nakita Kash measures 34B-25-36 and loves getting done from behind, much to the viewers’ satisfaction.
Favorite Actress: Angelina Jolie (maybe now she’ll call me up and tell me she wants to do me!)
Favorite Actor: Ok, don’t laugh but I thought he was sexy way back when he did ‘Romeo and Juliet’ Leonardo DiCaprio
Favorite Politician: The sex addict himself Pres. Bill Clinton- the man did pave the way for the sex industry (a little bit)
Favorite Sex Scene (mainstream): In the movie ‘Cruel Intentions" when Sarah Michelle Gellar was giving Ryan Philippe a bit of a lap dance, rubbing up and down on his cock! He had to have gotten a hard-on when they were shooting that scene- I was fucking wet as HELL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I also like the scene where she was enticing him to engage in the bet, and she said that he could put it ANYWHERE. God Damn, I would have given her a house!!!!!!
Favorite Sex Scene in a Porn: In Zazel where the guy (with the tattoo and the awesome body) tall girl in the animal print room make wild passionate love.
Favorite Sex Position: With women, I like to be on top. With men I like it from behind!
1 2
Privacy Policy