logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nadia Styles
Views: 21092
Also Known As
Nadia Nakasaki, Naudia Styles, Nadia, Ryan Fuentes
Birth Date
June 25, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
36D-25-35
Ethnicity
Asian/Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Nadia Styles Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Nadia Styles Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hybrid mix of Asian and latin porn star Nadia Styles.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy