logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nadia Sin
Views: 8323
Also Known As
Nadia Synn, Nadia Sinn
Birth Date
March 13, 1979
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-29-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Nadia Sin bio, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy