logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nadia Nitro
Views: 33319
Also Known As
Nadia Natalia, Nadia Natalli, Nadia, Nadias Lair, Naudia Nitro
Birth Date
February 24, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Tampa, Florida
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood
Website
Pornstar Nadia Nitro Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Nadia Nitro Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Nadia Nitro wiki and bio.
1 2
Privacy Policy