logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nadia Hilton
Views: 44615
Also Known As
Crystal Digregorio, Nadia Cohen, Naudia Hilton
Birth Date
June 03, 1983
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Oswego, NY
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel; Clithood
Website
Pornstar Nadia Hilton Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Fan Club Address: Nadia Hilton Fan Club
379 Amherst St. #105
Nashua, NH 03063
U.S.A.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy