logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nadi Phuket
Views: 11344
Also Known As
Nadia Puckett, Nadia Phuket, Nadi
Birth Date
January 20, 1982
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Longview, WA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-23-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Nadi Phuket Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cambodian / Thai baby Nadi Phuket in 2006, her first ever hardcore porn screens was lighting. Naughty Nadine lives in Seattle, but goes porn shoot in LA. Since shes been in business, Nadi to introduce himself and the best .. Whether people like him did an excellent job reaching out to people.
Privacy Policy