logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Monique 1
Views: 6649
Also Known As
Monigirl, Monique, Sugar
Birth Date
January 20, 1975
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
San Diego, CA
Years Active
1996-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Monique 1 Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Monique 1 Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy