logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Monica Mendez
Views: 3496
Also Known As
Isis, Monica Lopez, Tabitha, Mo
Birth Date
January 15, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
1996-2006 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Monica Mendez Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
In 2009 she published a book entitled "Mom, I'm Allright (Confessions of a Former Stripper)".
Privacy Policy