logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Monica Foster
Views: 3586
Also Known As
MonicaF, Monica F. Foster
Birth Date
January 07, 1979
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Kirkland, WA
Years Active
2008-2012 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Monica Foster Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Monica Foster Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Black adult actrees Monica Foster bio and videos.
Privacy Policy