logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Missy Mathers
Views: 2886
Also Known As
Melissa Eskeli
Birth Date
January 09, 1991
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Tarzana, CA
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Missy Mathers Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Missy Mathers Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Finnish/German adult movie actrees Missy Mathers.
Privacy Policy