logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Missy Lou
Views: 8577
Also Known As
Summer Silver
Birth Date
January 01, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Nebraska
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
33C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Missy Lou a.k.a. Summer Silver wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy