logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Milly Amorim
Views: 3110
Also Known As
Milli Moreira, Milly Raquel, Mulli, Mili Ferreira, Milly Ancerin, Mili Moreira, Milly
Birth Date
January 19, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Brazil
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Milly Amorim Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy