logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mikki Taylor
Views: 4648
Also Known As
Mikkie Taylor
Birth Date
January 01, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Houston. TX
Years Active
1998-2002 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
orn Star Mikki Taylor is a petite package of pure pleasure, a blonde beauty who has been hard at it in the industry since the moment of her hardcore debut. Mikki Taylor s a Texas gal at heart, having been born in Houston in 1974. She grew into a true Southern Belle, packing some awe-inspiring 36C-24-36 curves onto her lean 5-4" frame. And while her breasts may have gotten some help from the surgeons, Mikki Taylors new boobs are perfectly proportioned and dont have the effect of making her look silly or top-heavy at all. Quite the contrary, in fact.

Mikki Taylor made her porn debut in 1998 and hasnt looked back since. She bypassed the pro-am route and instead leapt right into the thick of the industry. From the beginning, she is made it clear that she is a do-anything strumpet who ll never back down from sex at its rawest. Among her best scenes is a down and dirty dalliance with Tom Byron in Whack Attack 4, a gripping session that finds Mikki Taylor really getting into the back door boffing.

In Beach Bunnies With Big Brown Eyes 3, Mikki Taylor joined new black stud Leo for a slam-bang interracial tryst that featured some amazingly hot oral and anal action. Mikki Taylor s at the middle of a sex-crazed threesome in Crazy Like a Fox, hooking up with Sindee Coxx and T.T. Boy for a scintillating set-to.

Mikki Taylors no stranger to girl/girl lust, either, as her torrid outing in Katja Kean s Sports Spectacular proves. Mikki Taylor joins Katja and gorgeous brunette Azlea Antistia for a white-hot threesome that finds all of the gals at their best. They drive one another up the wall and through the roof in a scene thats the hottest in the whole video.

Mikki Taylor continues to churn and burn her way through the industry, racking up credits and fans as she goes. Anyone into hard-charging blondes and well-enhanced curves will take an instant liking to this porn princess.

source: excaliburfilms.com
Privacy Policy