logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Michelle Wild
Views: 5784
Also Known As
Katia, Michelle Wilde, Katalin Vad
Birth Date
January 16, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2001-2005 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
34D-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Michelle Wild Official Facebook Page Pornstar Michelle Wild Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Michelle Wild is a true Euro pornstar and she was born in 1980 in Budapest, Hungary as Vad Katalin. She has done scenes under her real name and as Michelle Wilde, but she is still most famous as Michelle Wild. She has that killer combo of light-green eyes and dark brunette hair that makes her one beautiful temptress. Her body is simply out of this world, 5'4 and weighing just 110 lbs. She has one of the most beautiful natural racks with those full and juicy D-cup boobs that make other pornstars green with envy and that give her that perfect 34-24-36 figure. Michelle has retired unfortunately, but not before she won many international awards, some of which are 2003 Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival Ninfa Award and 2003 Venus Awards for Best Actress Hungary.
Privacy Policy