logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Michelle McLaren
Views: 10439
Also Known As
Michelle McLarren, Michelle Mclauren, Michelle McClarin
Birth Date
January 01, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
40EE-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both nipples; Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Michelle McLaren Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Michelle McLaren (born 1982) is an American adult model and porn star. She has her navel and clitoris pierced, and has tattoos on her stomach and left ring finger. She had a small part in the main stream motion picture "Bruno" as a dominatrix near the end of the film.

Her measurements are 36DD-26-35 she is 5-10" (177cm) in height. She has blond hair and blue eyes. She weighs 130 lbs (59 kg).

She is been active in the industry since 2005. Her website: http://www.michellemclarenxxx.com/
1 2
Privacy Policy