logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Michelle Maylene
Views: 29994
Also Known As
Michelle Mayleen
Birth Date
January 20, 1987
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Edwards, CA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
96 lbs (44 kg)
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-24-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel; Left nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Michelle Maylene Official Myspace Page Pornstar Michelle Maylene Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Michelle Maylene is an American actress and porn star, coming from Edwards, California. She's been around for a while and has scored herself some major appearances. She has starred in Jenna Jameson's American Sex Star as well as some other sex and adult shows. Sexy brunette was born as Michelle Beique but is better known as FTV Michelle M, Maylane, Michelle or Michelle Nubiles.

Brown eyed beauty is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 106 pounds. She is perfectly natural starlet with only sexy decorative piercing on her navel. Michelle Maylene measures 34A-24-32. Hot young babe updates her profiles on Twitter and MySpace in her spare time, but is better enjoyed when she’s in front of the cameras.
Privacy Policy