logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mia Lina
Views: 25664
Also Known As
Dara Danglemore, Mia Ling
Birth Date
January 20, 1988
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Round Lake Beach, IL, USA
Years Active
2008-2012 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mia Lina has performed under the name Dara Danglemore, which is a rather unusual alias for a porn babe, but at least it shows a sense of humour. I'm glad she goes by another name these days, though.

Mia Lina is a spicy hot chick with Latin roots, although she is an American model. She has a sexy, all-natural 34B-24-34 shape, a slick pussy and she is 5´6" and 110 pounds. Her hardcore talents seem endless and you can find her sucking dick through glory holes and fucking guys of all ages, whether they are young or more mature.
Privacy Policy