logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mia Khalifa
Views: 527
Also Known As
Mia Callista
Birth Date
February 10, 1993
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Beirut, Lebanon
Years Active
2014-2015 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34DD-26-40
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mia is one of the best and famous pornstars in the world.
Privacy Policy