logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mercedes
Views: 2709
Also Known As
Cindee, Lena, Mercedes, Timea, Anike
Birth Date
January 07, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
1999 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian pornstar Mercedes.
Privacy Policy