logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Melissa Hill
Views: 4277
Also Known As
Sunnie, Sunny, Scarlet, Lori, Lauri, Melanie Hill, Sunnie Paradise, Melissa Hills, Melisa Hill, Melizza, Mellisa Hill
Birth Date
January 08, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA
Years Active
1993-2008 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
36C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
She has made over 200 movies during her career. 1997 AVN Awards for Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film (Dreams of Desire) and Best Actress, Film (Penetrator 2: Grudgefuck Day).

1998 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress, Film (Bad Wives).
Privacy Policy