logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Melissa Black
Views: 4590
Also Known As
Petra Black, Cecile, Trisha Ice, Melissa, Petra, Melisa
Birth Date
January 03, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??B-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel; clithood; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Melissa Black is a porn actress who comes from the Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 3, 1983 and has hazel eyes, brown hair and is a tall 5 feet 9 inches in height. Weighing in at only 114 lbs this actress is lean and mean. She is most noted for her anal performances in such films as "Bottoms Up 2", "Double Anal Drill Team 2", and "Fuck Doll Sandwich 1". As you can see her expertise in in the abilities of anal sex, facials, blowjobs, double penetrations aka DPs. This tall babe has been plus rated by our members to the percentage of 92%. She is been watched on this site 19,488 times and over 0.97 gigabytes of her videos have been downloaded. She is also appeared alongside such porn notables as Robert Rosenber, Erik Everhard, Joe Monti and more. EMA members have also favorited her over 24 times so far.
Privacy Policy