logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Melissa Bailey
Views: 2990
Also Known As
Melissa Wake
Birth Date
January 13, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy