logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Melanie Petite
Views: 3828
Also Known As
Margareth, Melanie, Melonie, Melonia, Melodie Parker
Birth Date
January 10, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ukraine
Years Active
1998-2001 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy