logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Maya Gates
Views: 23631
Also Known As
Maya, Maya N.
Birth Date
January 06, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Bucharest, Romania
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
navel
Website
Pornstar Maya Gates Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Privacy Policy