logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Maserati
Views: 5992
Also Known As
Mazarati XXX, Maserati XXX
Birth Date
January 08, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Kingston, Jamaica
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36HH-24-39
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Maserati Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Maserati Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
I am the very sexy, outgoing, titty-fucking cock-sucking, down to earth Maserati XXX. I love to laugh and to make others laugh as well. But, one of my favorite things to do is to make cocks hard, and pussys wet, with my huge and heavy natural tits! I am an all around triple-threat (hence the 3 X's ;) ! Huge 36HH ALL NATURAL tits, round, curvy, juicy ass, and a pretty face to match! Now how fucking awesome is that??!!

I am a Jamaican born goddess who came to the states to find the All-American dream. With my love for porn, and my massive mounds, I began my porn career in 2011. Now-a-days you almost can't go to any porn website without seeing my massive boobs filling up your screen. I've been been featured in many blogs, and shot for many companies, but I am ready to give my fans a personal page full of hot, sexy, slutty, ME!! I plan on working hard to satisfy all of your wildest fantasies. So sit tight, and cum along with me on my sexy adventure!!!

Biography source her official web page.
Privacy Policy