logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mary Jane Johnson
Views: 21098
Also Known As
Mary Jane, Maryjane Johnson, Maggie, Kristin
Birth Date
January 05, 1993
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
United States
Years Active
2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32A-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Mary Jane Johnson Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mary Jane Johnson a.k.a. Mary Jane, Maryjane Johnson, Maggie, Kristin on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy