logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mary Anne
Views: 4421
Also Known As
Ginger, Maryanne, Mary Ann, Maryann, Maryanne Nubiles
Birth Date
January 16, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Wayne, NJ
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-26-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mary Anne is a real all-American cutie, with a pair of beautiful blue eyes that look like two lakes and with natural blond hair that is like wheat. She was born in New Jersey in 1986 and she has grown into this unbelievably cute blondie who also sports some very serious skills.
She is one of the creamiest babes working today, with sexy 34-26-32 curves and a pair of the cutest, perkiest natural A-cup boobies. Mary is 5'5 and she weighs no more than 1214 lbs. She is a girl who looks to cute to be a pornstar, but give her a chance. She will surprise you in many ways. she is also known as Maryanne and Maryann.
Privacy Policy