logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mandy Allison
Views: 12229
Also Known As
Mandy Allyson
Birth Date
September 17, 1985
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Black/Dark Brown
Measurements
36D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nipple; navel; right eyebrow
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mandy Allison a.k.a. Mandy Allyson wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy