logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mallory Rae Murphy
Views: 6290
Also Known As
Malorie Rae Murphy, Mallory Rae
Birth Date
May 20, 1991
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Dallas, TX, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Both nipples; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Mallory Rae Murphy Official Myspace Page Pornstar Mallory Rae Murphy Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mallory Rae Murphy was born May 20, 1991 in Houston, Texas, USA. She moved around a lot but says she spent most of her life living in Plano, Texas.

She left home at 16 but continued to attend Plano East Senior High in Texas while supporting herself by being a topless dancer.

The Mallory part comes from her short time as a stripper before she entered the industry, a job she was fired from after two weeks for hitting a customer because "he tried to finger her". The Rae part she says is a "family thing" and Murphy is because of Murphy s Law ("Anything that can go wrong, will go wrong") which is a pointer to her self-professed clumsy side.

She entered the industry shortly after her 18th birthday and she has suggested that in her first scene she lost her virginity on film to experienced male pornstar Evan Stone (July 24th 2009). She was given a choice of who she wanted to work with and picked Stone because she "thought he looked kinda lika Fabio" and because he was from Dallas, Texas. She said however that she wishes she d seen pictures of their penis instead as she "didnt know what I was getting myself into" due to the large size of Stone.

In her first year in the industry Mallory Rae Murphy has gained a strong following and built up a fair amount of scene credits both on DVD and online.

Other Facts * In January 2010 she said she has only ever had sex with one person off camera.
* She appeared in a Welchs Grape Juice commercial aged 8. * She is Jewish.
Privacy Policy