logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Malibu
Views: 13851
Also Known As
Malibu Barby
Birth Date
March 31, 1980
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Portland, Oregon
Years Active
2001-2007 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36C-21-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Malibu comes to the adult industry as a centerfold model from Portland, Oregon. Hot blonde is 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs only 106 pounds. Her big fake tits are a delight to be photographed and she has a wicked grin on her face when she poses in some provocative positions.

With no tattoos and only a piercing on her clit, Malibu measures impressive 36C-21-37. Her hot piercing is most enjoyed when she spreads really wide and lets the camera capture her delicious pink shaved pussy. She is as enjoyable as a drink after a hard day’s work.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy