logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Malezia
Views: 9011
Also Known As
Malaysia, Malezia, Malicia, Malazia, Malezia Rodriguez
Birth Date
April 17, 1984
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34A-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Malezia a.k.a. Malaysia, Malezia, Malicia, Malazia, Malezia Rodriguez is a French Canadian, Egyptian and Asian pornstar, she is born on 17 April 1984 (Calgary, Alberta, Canada). She has 27 years old. Her astrology sign is Aries.
1 2
Privacy Policy