logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Makayla Cox
Views: 9049
Also Known As
Makayla Coxxx, McKayla Cox, Mikalya Cox
Birth Date
June 18, 1982
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown/Dark Brown
Measurements
34D-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; navel; right lower lip
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Makayla Cox Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
When she was 22, in 2004, Makayla Cox did her first scene and she hasnt looked back since. She was born in Burnaby in Canada in the summer of 1982 and she has grown into this brown-eyed beauty with shiny raven-black hair and a look in her eyes that promises good times every single time.

Makayla is a real luscious babe, 5-7 tall and weighing 129 lbs. She is a real curvaceous babe, with 34-28-38 measurements and mind-boggling fake D-cup knockers that made her a star. She has worked under different monikers like Makayla Coxxx, Mikayla Cox and McKayla Cox before she retired in 2008.
1 2
Privacy Policy