logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mahlia Milian
Views: 14503
Also Known As
Malia, Mahita Milian, Mahlia Milan, Mahliq, Mahlian Milian
Birth Date
August 14, 1985
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
San Diego, USA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Black/Multi-ethnic
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
When you wish to check out a gorgeous ebony pornstar in action, you can always rest assured that Mahlia Milian will deliver. This delicious hottie was born in California in the summer of 1985 and she has had a career that can only be described as fantastic. And rightly so. She is just too beautiful, with those large eyes that can turn you into a drooling idiot.
Mahlia is a real curvaceous babe, with 34-25-35 measurements and fantastic natural B-cup tits. She is 5-7 and she weighs 130 lbs. When you see her in action, you will never wish to see another pornstar, ebony or other. You will only wish for Mahlia, or Mahita Milian as she is also known.
1 2
Privacy Policy