logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Maggie Star
Views: 23144
Also Known As
Magic Star, Meegan Sky, Maggie
Birth Date
??/??/1984
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
West Hills, California
Years Active
2002-2008
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Red/Auburn
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Maggie Star a.k.a. Magic Star, Meegan Sky, Maggie wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy