logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Maggie Green
Views: 23233
Also Known As
Magie Green, Maximum Maggie
Birth Date
August 04, 1980
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Ann Arbor, Michigan
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
138 lbs (63 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36FF-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Maggie Green Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Maggie Green Official Myspace Page Pornstar Maggie Green Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Busty Centerfold Maggie Green comes from Ann Arbor, Michigan. Hot blonde with big blue eyes is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 6.5 feet and weighs only 139 pounds. No tattoos, no piercings and all natural about her, half of that weight has to be in her awesome out-of-this-world double F bazookas. She measures 36FF-28-37.
She’s been in the porn industry for almost 7 years now, bringing much delight to the viewers when she strips and poses. Hot centerfold model loves playing with them and can get her nipples really hard by lightly biting on them. Maggie Green has her own official maximummaggie.com website and in her spare time updates her photos and info on Twitter and MySpace.
Privacy Policy