logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Magdalene St.Michaels
Views: 38136
Also Known As
Magdalena St. Michaels, Magdalena St Michaels
Birth Date
June 3, 1957
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
United Kingdom
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 50 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38C-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Magdalene St.Michaels Official Facebook Page Pornstar Magdalene St.Michaels Official Myspace Page Pornstar Magdalene St.Michaels Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Magdalene St. Michaels is most likely the first pornstar ever who started her career after turning 50 years old. Born in 1957 in the United Kingdom, this porn slut certainly isnt anything like young or fresh, but I would surely love my wife to look this way in her 50s, not even speaking about her sexual energy.
Seasoned nympho keeps her figure slim and tight, for this age, she is quite perfect. Magdalene St. Michaels or Magdalena St.Michaels is qutie a tall woman, she is 5 feet 8 inches tall. I am sure she is working out or something as she weight quite reasonable 145 lbs. Her C-cup boobs still look quite well, actually the whole body of hers does. To make the bio complete, Magdalene measures 36C/29/39.
Privacy Policy