logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Mae Victoria
Views: 24289
Also Known As
Victoria Mae
Birth Date
January 06, 1969
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ontario, Canada
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 37 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
32D-34-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mae Victoria is a Canadian girl that reminds us of those old-time pin-up girls, with her natural fiery-red hair and her mad curves that give her that amazing 34-24-35 figure that will knock you off your feet. She was born in Ontario in 1969 and she is still going strong this girl.
Mae is the creamiest girl you have ever seen, with silky skin and a pair of fantastic fake D-cup boobs. Although she is very curvaceous, she is in fact one very petite girl, only 4-12 and weighing mere 110 lbs. We can only hope she doesnt retire soon and that she keeps making some very steamy porn.
1 2
Privacy Policy