logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madoka Ozawa
Views: 27757
Also Known As
Ozawa Madoka
Birth Date
March 3, 1978
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
33C-23-33
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Madoka Ozawa (小沢 まどか, Ozawa Madoka?) is a Japanese AV idol and V-Cinema actress who has been described as "a very popular ... AV actress in the late 1990s" and "the number one AV idol of 1997".
Madoka Ozawa Raped
160443 views
Privacy Policy