logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madison Scott
Views: 24190
Also Known As
Lailani, Phoenix, Madisson Scott, Madison Star
Birth Date
July 13, 1988
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Tempe, AZ, USA
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Strawberry Blond
Measurements
32DD-20-26
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Madison Scott Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Anna Kournicova lookalike Madison Scott is a busty blonde porn star that likes to get banged. She may only weigh a tiny 41kg, but her massive 32DD bust makes her buxom in anyones book. The American starlet who is also known as Lailana, Phoenix and Lailani has sucked and fucked her way through over 40 dirty videos with men women and an assortment of toys.
Born in Tampa Florida in July 1998, Madison Scott has become a talented little actress and porn star favourite in just a few years. Her youthful looks and impressive rack have seen her make it big time on big tit teen sites. On a personal note, the blonde babe is by no means dumb. She is all for world peace, freedom and happiness and has an appetite for music that is just about as big as her appetite for sex. More than anything she loves to listen to her iPod on a sandy beach or under the stars with some friends and a bottle of wine.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy