logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madison Parker
Views: 28562
Also Known As
Medison Parker, Zsanett, Barbara Bonita, Tania, Zsanett, Maddy Nubiles, Madison, Medison, Fröschl Zsanett
Birth Date
June 21, 1989
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32A-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian teen bitch Madison Parker aka Medison Parker, Zsanett, Barbara Bonita, Tania, Zsanett, Maddy Nubiles, Madison, Medison, Fröschl Zsanett videos.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy