logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madison Mason
Views: 13685
Also Known As
Miley Mason
Birth Date
November 14, 1988
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
32B-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue, Navel, Clit
Website
Pornstar Madison Mason Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Madison Mason Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
USA-born porn star Madison Mason, known for pregnant porn.
Privacy Policy