logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madison James
Views: 29258
Also Known As
Nicole (tugjobs.com), Abbey (cumfiesta.com)
Birth Date
May 24, 1983
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
bellybutton
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Madison James bio and wiki article.
1 2
Privacy Policy