logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Madison Ivy
Views: 82520
Also Known As
Ivy Madison
Birth Date
June 14, 1989
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
b: Bayern, Germany r: USA
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
88 lbs (40 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32B-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Madison Ivy Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Blue-eyed and blond-haired baby Madison Ivy Bayern most of the time, was born in Germany in 1989. Madison in 2007, only 18 years old when she made her adult industry. vignettes and hardcore: adult industry niche within the first year dropped two of three adult films took place in Madison.
Stands 4 11 and weighs only 88 pounds, but Madison Ivy 34B-24-34 in an incredible number of measures to be more than this little baby is loved by his fans for her petite height. Madison currently do not have any tattoos but I have her navel pierced.
Madison Ivy Digital Sin to his adult career, Hustler, Adam and Eve, Hundies Jules Jordan Video, Digital Playground, Battle Ground, and starred in the movies for Brazzers during manufacturing companies including many adults. Madison also stars Lexi Belle, Hailey Young, Madison Scott, Nikki Coxxx, Veronique Vega and Lavish Styles, including the opportunity to work alongside some big name became adults.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy