logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar MacKenzie Mack
Views: 3180
Also Known As
McKenzie Mack, Makenzie Mack
Birth Date
January 19, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2004-2006 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Blonde pornstar MacKenzie Mack is an adult actress who was hot on the scenes between 2004 and 2008. Her onscreen skills revolve around dildos and girls and she's originally from California. That's about all there is to know this American porn Barbie-bot, so enjoy those standard issue implants and St Tropez tan because it's unlikely she'll be making a comeback.
Privacy Policy