logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lyla Lei
Views: 9544
Also Known As
Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Lyla, Leyla Lei, Leila Lei, Liela Lei, Layla Lei, Lilah Lae
Birth Date
January 04, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Long Beach, CA
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black/Red
Measurements
32A-24-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Lyla Lei Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Lyla Lei (born January 4, 1983) is an Asian American porn star born and raised in Long Beach, California. After being discovered by T.T. Boy, Lyla made her debut late in 2002, appearing in several Asian themed films. She frequently performs anal sex in her films.

In 2003, Lyla Lei starred in Yellowcaust: A Patriot Act, which was one of the first American made, hardcore pornographic films starring an Asian American woman with an Asian American man.

In 2006, she appeared as one of the 5 dates on an lesbian-themed episode of the MTV show Next. Although she lasted more than 12 minutes, she was Next-ed by a girl. Nothing was mentioned about her career on the show.
Privacy Policy