logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Lulu
Views: 2560
Also Known As
Lul˙, Lul¨, Lulu David
Birth Date
January 09, 1972
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
1994-1997 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy